liga 1 m2/2- rank a 23 julho

RANKNOMEPONTOSJOGOSMÉDIA (TOP10)SCORE (TOP10)
1Pedro Samagaio50153.704.70
2Pedro R. Rodrigues2783.384.18
3Pedro Pereira1543.754.15
4João Deus35133.004.00
5António Simplício2583.133.93
6Ricardo Martins76292.903.90
6Ricardo G Pereira31122.903.90
8Luis Andorinho39162.803.80
9Rui Craveiro29112.703.70
10João Freire2492.673.57
11Pedro Leitão2282.753.55
12João Castro30152.503.50
12Fernando Rodrigues1553.003.50
12Tiago AS1553.003.50
15Miguel Duque1762.833.43
15Bernardo Sousa1762.833.43
17João Parreira36192.403.40
17Paulo Simões25112.403.40
19Gonçalo Torres1662.673.27
20Vasco Knopfli55282.203.20
21João Mota1142.753.15
21Rodras1142.753.15
21Gonçalo Guerra1142.753.15
24Eduardo André1772.433.13
25Fern José Lopes21112.003.00
25João Geraldo Dias20112.003.00
27Alex. Gorito20121.902.90
27Igrejas19101.902.90
27Paulo Charneca1252.402.90
30Miguel Pires18101.802.80
31Miguel Toscano1362.172.77
32Henrique Marques1252.25*2.75
33João Osório1691.782.68
34Domingos Silva21121.63*2.63
35Miguel M Rego1262.002.60
36Filipe Romão34151.58*2.58
37Tiago Melão1661.93*2.53
38Francisco Gaspar1342.11*2.51
39Paulo Gomes842.002.40
40Tintin961.502.10
40Artiom Trostinetki961.502.10
42João Novo732.33-
42Diogo Rosa933.00-
42João Figueiredo832.67-
42João Torres831.53*-
42Luís Dias832.67-
42Diogo Lourenço632.00-
42Sérgio Pinho631.85*-
42Francisco Menezes732.33-
42Ricardo Moura832.67-
42Carlos Jacinto1133.67-

Copyright © 2010 Instituto do Cliente. Todos os direitos reservados.